Lizaro Casino
Log inRegister

Lizaro Casino Bonus

350% up to £16,000 + 350 spins350% up to £16,000 + 350 spinsThe welcome package across your first four deposits

About the Lizaro Casino Bonus

The Lizaro Casino bonus welcomes new UK players with a 350% match worth up to £16,000 across the first four deposits. No Lizaro Casino bonus code is needed for the welcome package, because the match and spins apply automatically at the cashier. A seasonal Lizaro Casino promo code can add extra value during listed campaigns, entered in the cashier before you deposit.

The Lizaro Casino Welcome Package in Full

The first deposit pays 100% up to £2,000 with 100 spins, and the next three deposits carry the match up to the £16,000 ceiling. The Lizaro Casino free spins total 350 and unlock in daily batches as each qualifying deposit clears. Wagering runs at 35x on bonus funds and 40x on winnings from spins, with a £5 cap on any bonus-funded round.

The Lizaro Casino Bonus at a Glance

StageWhat you get
Full welcome350% up to £16,000 + 350 free spins over four deposits
First deposit100% up to £2,000 + 100 free spins
Deposits 2–4the match continues up to the £16,000 cap, completing the 350 spins
Minimum deposit£10 per top-up to qualify
Wagering35x bonus funds, 40x free-spin wins, £5 max bet

How to Claim the Lizaro Casino Welcome

The welcome applies as you deposit, with no code needed on the first four top-ups.

  1. Register an account with GBP as the currency.
  2. Go to the cashier and choose a qualifying method.
  3. Deposit at least £10 to trigger the match and spins.
  4. Check the wagering and the clearing window on the offer.
  5. Play through mostly on slots, where every stake counts in full.

Lizaro Casino Promo Codes and No Deposit Offers

A Lizaro Casino no deposit bonus lets you try selected games with a small credit before funding an account. New Lizaro Casino no deposit bonus codes are published on this page the moment a campaign goes live, each with its own cap and wagering. Because no deposit offers change often, it is worth checking the list before you register.

Lizaro Casino Free Spins and How They Clear

The 350 free spins arrive in daily batches as each of the first four deposits clears. Spin winnings carry a 40x play-through and a clearing window, usually ten days per batch, with the countdown shown in the My Bonuses tab.

Lizaro Casino Wagering and Bonus Terms

Reading the terms before you opt in is the surest way to pick a bonus that suits your play.

Wagering requirement

Bonus funds turn over 35 times and free-spin winnings 40 times before they convert to withdrawable cash. Slots clear wagering in full, while table and live games count little or nothing toward it.

Maximum bet and game weighting

A £5 cap applies to any single bonus-funded round, and staking above it can void the bonus. Each offer lists the games that qualify, so a quick check avoids a wasted deposit.

Expiry and the clearing window

The welcome stages and each spin batch carry their own clearing window, usually ten days. Anything left unmet when the window closes drops away, so pace the play-through to the time allowed.

Reloads and Ongoing Promotions at Lizaro Casino

Beyond the welcome, a rolling calendar of reloads, prize drops and weekend free spins keeps regular players topped up. Tournaments and leaderboards run on selected slots, with cash and spin prizes for the top finishers. Every promotion is optional, so you can decline one and deposit for straight cash play instead.

Cashback and the Lizaro Casino VIP Ladder

The five-tier VIP ladder adds automatic cashback that climbs with each level, paid on net losses without a code to enter. Points build as you play, and higher tiers unlock faster withdrawals, raised limits and a personal host.

  • Bronze — automatic cashback and standard withdrawals
  • Silver — a higher cashback rate and a weekly reload
  • Gold — faster payouts and a birthday bonus
  • Platinum — a personal host and raised limits
  • Diamond — cashback up to 15% and bespoke offers

Cashback softens a cold streak without changing how you choose to play, and the rate you reach is yours for as long as you keep the tier.

The Lizaro Casino Sports Welcome

Alongside the casino package, a first sports deposit earns 100% up to £250 at 6x rollover on Lizaro Bet. The casino and sport offers are separate, so one deposit does not feed both.

Making the Most of a Lizaro Casino Bonus

Read the wagering, the game weighting and the maximum bet before you opt in, so a bonus suits how you like to play. Bonus balances and withdrawals follow the same cashier limits set out in the main terms. If a bonus does not fit your session, every offer can be declined in favour of plain cash play.

Lizaro Casino Bonus FAQ

Does the welcome bonus need a code?

No code is needed for the welcome match and spins; a seasonal promo code only applies to listed campaigns, entered in the cashier.

When do the 350 free spins arrive?

The spins unlock in daily batches as each of the first four qualifying deposits clears.

What wagering applies to the welcome?

Bonus funds carry 35x wagering and spin winnings 40x, with a £5 cap on any bonus-funded round.

Can I run the welcome across my first four deposits?

The welcome is built to run across four deposits in sequence, and only one active bonus applies to a deposit at a time.

Can I combine a sports bonus with a casino bonus?

The casino and Lizaro Bet offers are separate; a first casino deposit triggers the casino package and a first sports deposit the sports one.

Does Lizaro Casino run no deposit offers?

When a no deposit campaign is live it is listed on this page with its own cap and wagering.

Last updated 23 October 2026 — every figure on this page matches the current Lizaro Casino terms.